Camarines Norte GRANTEES AY


Seq LastName FirstName MI Academic Year
1 ABAN Rommel Palosa 2019-2020
2 ABANTO Airan Jake Pisos 2019-2020
3 ABANTO Maribel Mago 2019-2020
4 ABAY Roy Veloso 2019-2020
5 ABEN Angel 2019-2020
6 ABRERA Pamela Larsene Abrenica 2019-2020
7 ACERO Mark Joven Delos Santos 2019-2020
8 ACUNIN Jonnabelle Villan 2019-2020
9 AGUILAR John Paul Sto. Domingo 2019-2020
10 ALMOGUERA John Christopher 2019-2020
11 ALPE Marnel Zacartas 2019-2020
12 ALVIN Abanes Sanchez 2019-2020
13 APO Cyrice Glubasa 2019-2020
14 ARANA Ma. Therese Sullano 2019-2020
15 ARCILLA Athena Louise Pelleja 2019-2020
16 ARGAMOSA April Jane Liwag 2019-2020
17 ARSENIO Jennyfer Badaguas 2019-2020
18 ASIS Mary Jane Anquilo 2019-2020
19 ASIS Regine Sta Ana 2019-2020
20 ASIS Roi Jayzon Villanueva 2019-2020
21 AYO Rheina Lean Espana 2019-2020
22 AYTON John Michael Malaluan 2019-2020
23 BACHILLER Lyralyn Pajarello 2019-2020
24 BADAGUAS Bryant 2019-2020
25 BADURIA Micklier Gosmo 2019-2020
26 BALLARAN Albert Luis Ramiro 2019-2020
27 BARES` Rolanda Samudio 2019-2020
28 BARLINTANGCO Arlan Garfin 2019-2020
29 BARRAMEDA Geraldine Magsino 2019-2020
30 BASILLA Ancheta Sena 2019-2020
31 BAUTISTA Trisha Mae De Lara 2019-2020
32 BERMEO Aries Jefferson Acula 2019-2020
33 BERNADEZ Charles Pardo 2019-2020
34 BINAS Sharabie Abarle 2019-2020
35 BINAS Sharon Abarle 2019-2020
36 BIO Princess Alaika Domogma 2019-2020
37 BISCO Lance Vincent Albao 2019-2020
38 BONGAT Shiela Joy Bacuno 2019-2020
39 BRON Rose Jean Gutierrez 2019-2020
40 BUENAFLOR Jolly Estacion 2019-2020
41 CABARLE Loila Allen Joy Bulalacao 2019-2020
42 CADIZ Medel Jr. Del Barrio 2019-2020
43 CAJANDAB Ara 2019-2020
44 CALLO Marvin Quinones 2019-2020
45 CALLOS Queeny Raro 2019-2020
46 CANARIA Mharck Jhone Ruzzelle Sacramento 2019-2020
47 CANARIA Nikko Balbin 2019-2020
48 CAPELLAN James Roi Ibis 2019-2020
49 CASTILLA John Lloyd Bajas 2019-2020
50 CASTILLO Ma. Alona Francisco 2019-2020
51 CASTRO Mark Joseph Villaluz 2019-2020
52 CATIPON Christian Mark Benitez 2019-2020
53 CATUGDA Mystica Fumi 2019-2020
54 COLICOY Evalyn Obo 2019-2020
55 COREA Derick John Carillo 2019-2020
56 CORTEZ Elaine Soque 2019-2020
57 CRIBE John Renz Cabarle 2019-2020
58 CRISOSTOMO Angelyn Nallatan 2019-2020
59 CRISOSTOMO Rachelle Avellana 2019-2020
60 CUBICO Rica Mae 2019-2020
61 CUEVAS Angelica Vitalocio 2019-2020
62 CUSTODIO Erick John Laya 2019-2020
63 DAJERO Mawielyn Raro 2019-2020
64 DAQUIADO Renzy Ravis 2019-2020
65 DAR Ericka Paula Rodriguez 2019-2020
66 DASCO Ynnah Enero 2019-2020
67 DE LEON James Ellana 2019-2020
68 DE VERA Bettina Marie Ramos 2019-2020
69 DEL BARRIO Kristel Jane Dela Cruz 2019-2020
70 DELA CRUZ Shaun Cruz 2019-2020
71 DELOS REYES Janel Lacson 2019-2020
72 DESACULA Renz Janzen Aragon 2019-2020
73 DIONISIO Nikki Allen Romana 2019-2020
74 DIZON Romnick Senes 2019-2020
75 ECO Clarise Jay Ane Abante 2019-2020
76 ELIMOS Ruelyn Cataquez 2019-2020
77 ERAS Roselle Jane Merandilla 2019-2020
78 FELLER Marc Jeremy Norte 2019-2020
79 FLORENDO Faith Pardo 2019-2020
80 GARDONA Dona Rose Valles 2019-2020
81 GAYOSO Mark John 2019-2020
82 GOTO Hana Hiromi Laudit 2019-2020
83 GUTIERREZ April Joy Adan 2019-2020
84 HABOC Russel Pestio 2019-2020
85 HEGINA Jelin Asis 2019-2020
86 IBANA Hneyjiel San Liwag 2019-2020
87 IBITA Reynan Villanueva 2019-2020
88 JESURO Jay-Ar Candelaria 2019-2020
89 JIMENEZ Shaira Escovelona 2019-2020
90 JORDAN Erika Bracero 2019-2020
91 LAYA Joyce Ann Topular 2019-2020
92 LEONES Sheena Joy 2019-2020
93 LITA Emerjoy Hernandez 2019-2020
94 LOCRE Esperanza Velasco 2019-2020
95 LOLO Christian Tabanao 2019-2020
96 LOMBOY Camille Osea 2019-2020
97 LOPEZ Paul Hadjie Boayes 2019-2020
98 LOSPE Daryll Babagay 2019-2020
99 MABEZA Ara Mae Lopez 2019-2020
100 MACUHA John Michael Aranton 2019-2020
101 MADERA John Mark 2019-2020
102 MADERA Lierra Mae Vale 2019-2020
103 MADI Leo Arman Fuentebella 2019-2020
104 MAESA Charlene Gale Bagangan 2019-2020
105 MAGANA Shinamarie Gadil 2019-2020
106 MAGBUHOS Sherwin Benamira 2019-2020
107 MALALUAN Vanessa Morit 2019-2020
108 MANGANAN Gerald Villarta 2019-2020
109 MANGINO Archie Arana 2019-2020
110 MARTICIO Reynald Aquino 2019-2020
111 MARTIN Josepine Briguel 2019-2020
112 MENDEZ Glenn Ian Docta 2019-2020
113 MERCADO Stephanie Nicole Saramosing 2019-2020
114 MOJAL Val Kim Saspa 2019-2020
115 MOJAL Jufer Jay Vasquez 2019-2020
116 NANA Adrian Lausin 2019-2020
117 NAPOD Chelsea Morales 2019-2020
118 NEMI Ernie Reyes 2019-2020
119 NUYLAN John Harold Estabaya 2019-2020
120 OBIAS Ricci Eugenia Cosido 2019-2020
121 OBOG Aiko Dames 2019-2020
122 OFRACIO Mary Joy 2019-2020
123 ORTEGA Marjorie Onsano 2019-2020
124 ORTEGA Jaquelyn Jerez 2019-2020
125 ORTILANO Raeshel Ann Ordinario 2019-2020
126 PABICO Reinan Tating 2019-2020
127 PACAO Jhames Bryan Quintela 2019-2020
128 PAJARIN Reyvie Godino 2019-2020
129 PALADO Aubrey 2019-2020
130 PANCHA Lemmuel Malto 2019-2020
131 PANSACOLA Princess Totanes 2019-2020
132 PAQUITA Mico Verdadero 2019-2020
133 PARENA Abegail Barbadillo 2019-2020
134 PATRICIO Vanessa Balce 2019-2020
135 PINTO John Mark Federico 2019-2020
136 PONAYO Christian Dennis David 2019-2020
137 POSADA Angielyn Joy Canchila 2019-2020
138 QUICAY Wilven Royce Poja 2019-2020
139 QUILA Jhoven Colico 2019-2020
140 QUINONES Charie Capillanes 2019-2020
141 RAMORES Sunshine Sanchez 2019-2020
142 RAMOS Joshua Gadil 2019-2020
143 RAMOS Reymarck Balane 2019-2020
144 RASCO Christian Merano 2019-2020
145 RAYMUNDO Jerica Mae Yanzon 2019-2020
146 REFERENTE Marielle 2019-2020
147 REFIA Miky Adano 2019-2020
148 REUFRIR John Harvey Jasmin 2019-2020
149 RODAVIA Jamaica Navarra 2019-2020
150 RODRIGUEZ John Jeremy Cortezano 2019-2020
151 ROMERO Jessa Mae Magana 2019-2020
152 ROYALES Jerico Abanto 2019-2020
153 SABACO Cris Jane Braga 2019-2020
154 SABOCOR Aries Dongito 2019-2020
155 SACRAMENTO Rowel Obal 2019-2020
156 SALAMERO Marinel Gomez 2019-2020
157 SAYLAGO Madicar Fergi Dolor 2019-2020
158 SEGUI Hazel Saenz 2019-2020
159 SENA Analisa Jalimao 2019-2020
160 SENA Ronel Guevarra 2019-2020
161 SERRANO Justin Boral 2019-2020
162 SIGUENZA Nikka Georgia Alferez 2019-2020
163 SOLAYBAR Maica Marie Halili 2019-2020
164 TALIPTIP Marie Angela Anciua 2019-2020
165 TAMIDLES Joy Marie Morales 2019-2020
166 TAPIA John Mhelmhar Gestiada 2019-2020
167 TARROBAGO Lexcel Arevalo 2019-2020
168 TOBIAS Geron Samante 2019-2020
169 TOLEDO Denneille Ann Pajares 2019-2020
170 TONGGA Judeza May Abierta 2019-2020
171 TORIBIO Bryan Clacio 2019-2020
172 TORRENUEVA Krizzel Mae De Vera 2019-2020
173 TOTANES Romnick Sibayan 2019-2020
174 TRAQUENA Rayner Canuto 2019-2020
175 UNTALAN John Niel Lucerna 2019-2020
176 VALENCIA Robert Tabara 2019-2020
177 VELACRUZ Nicole Celestine Marie De Vera 2019-2020
178 VILLA Edsel Jonathan Sarmiento 2019-2020
179 VILLAGARCIA Jeffrey 2019-2020
180 VILLAGEN Rana Mae Panibe 2019-2020
181 VILLAMONTE Christine Pauline Salva 2019-2020
182 VILLANIA Charlene Agna 2019-2020
183 VILLARAZA John Michael Barquilla 2019-2020
184 YADAO Jomarie Abierta 2019-2020
185 YANTO Stephanie Chloe Cuarte 2019-2020
186 YASIS Stephanie Hernandez 2019-2020
187 ZABALA Stephany Kaye Avellana 2019-2020
188 ZALDUA Mariah Esperanza Oliva 2019-2020
189 ZUNIEGA Gino Abundo 2019-2020
190 ZURBANO Michael Marmol 2019-2020