Masbate GRANTEES AY


Seq LastName FirstName MI Academic Year
1 ABAYON Jobert Bongue 2019-2020
2 ABILONG Ace Amor 2019-2020
3 ALMINE Jestony Miles Macadat 2019-2020
4 ALMONTE Marie Andre Yasmin Bartolay 2019-2020
5 ALMORADIE Bea Albao 2019-2020
6 ALTAREJOS Ruben Ocap 2019-2020
7 ALTO Joan Amante 2019-2020
8 AMANTE Rommel Jr Lignes 2019-2020
9 ARIBAN Jason Bayre 2019-2020
10 ARIZALA Angie Dela Cruz 2019-2020
11 ARMA Irish Andrea Ubot. 2019-2020
12 AZARES Christian Buri 2019-2020
13 AZUPARDO Jovelyn Francisco 2019-2020
14 BAGALIHOG Rizabel Adi 2019-2020
15 BAILON Reymark Ogalinola 2019-2020
16 BALBASTRE Karel Roblo 2019-2020
17 BARRIOS Abbie Nimfa Basa 2019-2020
18 BARRUN Wemark Dilao 2019-2020
19 BARSAGA Nerie Polopot 2019-2020
20 BARSAGA Nesie 2019-2020
21 BIEN Carl Samuel Legaspi 2019-2020
22 BIGOL Michael John Oliva 2019-2020
23 BORJA Ma. Hazel Avila 2019-2020
24 BRIONES Erizka Golda De Mesa 2019-2020
25 CABALLERO Ann Nichole Ramos 2019-2020
26 CABILES Rachel Altiche 2019-2020
27 CAPARINO Chelou Avila 2019-2020
28 CAPARUSO Mariel Solasco 2019-2020
29 CARMEN Jenalyn Valladores 2019-2020
30 CASTILLO Brian Kyle Bentor 2019-2020
31 CELEBRE John Christian Yabut 2019-2020
32 CERVANTES Diomar Paril 2019-2020
33 COLIVAR Maricel Mitra 2019-2020
34 COLUMNA Mark Vincent Bagalihog. 2019-2020
35 CONTREDAS Adolf Joses Ken Berdin 2019-2020
36 COS Rezza Mae Bombales 2019-2020
37 CUACA Lyka Briones 2019-2020
38 CUESTA Jopet Mendioro 2019-2020
39 DE GUZMAN Resanil Magalang 2019-2020
40 DEINLA John Carlo Rejano 2019-2020
41 DELA CRUZ Leonor Mancing 2019-2020
42 DELA CRUZ Rubelyn Angustia 2019-2020
43 DELA FUERTE Alvin Arizobal 2019-2020
44 DELA ROSA Erica` Bartolata 2019-2020
45 DELA TORRE Christian Rivera 2019-2020
46 DU Judy Anne 2019-2020
47 DUMAGAN Jessa Cervantes 2019-2020
48 ENERO Ralph Amestoso 2019-2020
49 ESPARRAGUERRA Caren Lignes 2019-2020
50 ESPENILLA Regina Mariano 2019-2020
51 ESPINAS Moises Piamonte 2019-2020
52 ESTUITA Kristel Joy Miraya 2019-2020
53 FABILANE Jedah Rovera 2019-2020
54 FLORES Darel Rosas 2019-2020
55 FRANCISCO Alondra Lacson 2019-2020
56 GAVIOLA Gblyn Marinduque 2019-2020
57 GEMINA Rosalie Subito 2019-2020
58 GEMINA Mark Nathaniel Bulanon 2019-2020
59 GLORY John Michael Luzara 2019-2020
60 GULMATICO Ivan Mark Merioles 2019-2020
61 HEATH Camelle Garganta 2019-2020
62 HERNANDEZ Bryan Donggon 2019-2020
63 HUERTAS Angel Duane Medrano 2019-2020
64 IBANEZ Darwin Cojo 2019-2020
65 LEPITEN Ryan Bojos 2019-2020
66 LERIT Cristine Alejo 2019-2020
67 LETADA Robert Gelotin 2019-2020
68 LIM Rosalinda Dela Cruz 2019-2020
69 LLANERA Jairra Mae Bautista 2019-2020
70 LLARENA Johansson Kenn Baloloy 2019-2020
71 LOTERSOS Markjason Orque 2019-2020
72 MABUAN Lans Esmeralda Saludaga 2019-2020
73 MAGLENTE Vince Almoguerra 2019-2020
74 MALASARTE Glydel Vargas 2019-2020
75 MANLAPAZ Chesna Alyssa Quisumbing 2019-2020
76 MAPULA Lovely Mae Benaro 2019-2020
77 MARCOS Rj Letada 2019-2020
78 MASAMOC Justine Ranola 2019-2020
79 MIRASOL Nicole Amatos 2019-2020
80 MONTEROYO Junil Calambra 2019-2020
81 MORADA Jeboy Bartolay 2019-2020
82 MORALDE Berlito Banaag 2019-2020
83 NOLLA Kyla Computo 2019-2020
84 ONDONG Roselyn Corollo 2019-2020
85 PADILLA ABREU Aiman Amoris Dalanon 2019-2020
86 PARABAS Rosbert A. 2019-2020
87 PEPITO Rennel Sinadjan 2019-2020
88 PEPITO Erica Setenta 2019-2020
89 PEPITO Rommel Jr. Sinadjan 2019-2020
90 POTESTAD Sheena Marie Albao 2019-2020
91 PUNAY Charlene Noda 2019-2020
92 QUINTANA Emmanuel Suson 2019-2020
93 RAFOL Jessel Joy Cioco 2019-2020
94 RAGOT Analyn Gersaniba 2019-2020
95 REDONDO Reynaldo Guadayo 2019-2020
96 REPAL Jerome Caballero 2019-2020
97 REVALO Christian Arthur Libres 2019-2020
98 REYES Gladys Arididon 2019-2020
99 RODRIGO Darelyn Soriano 2019-2020
100 RODRIGO Lara Jane Geronimo 2019-2020
101 RODRIGO Marineth Tepait 2019-2020
102 RODRIGO Dejan Maglasang 2019-2020
103 RODRIGO James Cris Econg 2019-2020
104 ROMUALDEZ Janeth Mendoza 2019-2020
105 ROXAS Noel Jr. Vargas 2019-2020
106 RUBIO Nick Ivan Granado 2019-2020
107 RUIZ Edigene Ochea 2019-2020
108 SALCEDO Carljet Arabis 2019-2020
109 SANZ Cesar Jr. Alejo 2019-2020
110 SAPIO Jefferson 2019-2020
111 SECULA Anthony Verdida 2019-2020
112 SULLANO Giezel Lepasana 2019-2020
113 SUMAGANG Rhay Ann Sedano 2019-2020
114 SUSON Juvy Anne Nica 2019-2020
115 TALAO Joseph Alexander Banilad 2019-2020
116 TAMBOY Cristina Bartolata 2019-2020
117 TEQUIN Lemuel Jr Espenilla 2019-2020
118 TOBONGBANUA Jonarie Enopia 2019-2020
119 TORREDA Johny Jr. Hila 2019-2020
120 TUGBO Krisha Mae Arma 2019-2020
121 TULDA Joseph Raymund Macadat 2019-2020
122 TUMACAS Rommel Carbungco 2019-2020
123 TUPAS Zyra May Postrero 2019-2020
124 TUPAZ Valentina Rio 2019-2020
125 URSABIA Leonora Francisco 2019-2020
126 VILLALOBOS Em-em Flores 2019-2020
127 VILLEGAS Leslie Kaye Racho 2019-2020
128 ZARAGOZA Maria Franzia Cortes 2019-2020